Список команд-участниц
1. ВК "Росава"Каневский р-он(Степанцы)
1.Бабенко Валентин 1996
2.Бичков Дмитро 1995
3.Бованенко Максим 2001
4.Жилін Олександр 2000
5.Момро Михайло 1996
6.Бовшик Вадим 1997
7.Никитенко Ілля 1998
8.Передерій Олександр 1986
9.Писаренко Дмитро 2001
10.Ракоїд Тарас 1995
11.Секрет Роман 1994
12.Стоколос Володимир 1992
13.Сторчеус Роман 1986
14.Щербина Максим 1986
Тренер Бурхацький Андрій
Яременко Станіслав
Президент клуба Яременко Олександр
2. «Азот» Черкассы
1.Кручиненко Максим
2.Євтушевський Ігор
3.Семчак Віталій
4.Дрига Ігор
5.Кулик Ігор
7.Зануда Роман
8.Присяжний Олег
9.Герасименко Богдан
10.Москаленко Євгеній
11.Свідін Павло
3. ВК «Единая Украина» Черкассы
1.Мисан Дмитро
2.Осітнянко Максим
3.Мірошниченко Кіріл
4.Очеретний Олександр
5.Кривунь Микола
6.Лозовий Володимир
7.Омельченко Олександр
8.Голубенко Андрій
9.Кириленко Денис
10.Осипенко Руслан
4. «Сокол» Черкассы
1.Соколовский Александр
2.Прокопенко Виталий
2.Регурецкий Руслан
4.Бойко Евгений
5.Харламов Вадим
6.Ковальчук Петя
7.Деревянченко Дмитрий
5. «Круг Друзей» Черкассы
1.Хаджиханов Ян
2.Калашник Сергій
3.Кравченко Іван
4.Гребенюк Олександр
5.Середа Роман
6.Мурованій Євгеній
7.Любарський Денис
6. ВК "Волей" Кропивницький
1.Бабенко Євгеній 2001
2.Барановський Олександр 2002
3.Валіхновський Владислав 1996
4.Гронт Андрій 2002
5.Забілястний Олександр 1995
6.Зайцев Даніїл 2002
7.Зіненко Богдан 1992
8.Матвєєв Антон 2000
9.Русін Володимир 1999
10.савчук Едуард 1999
11.Стаднік Максім 2002
12.Сокуренко Дмитро 1996
13.Фалєєв Олександр 1998
14.Яременко Володимир 1997
тренер Руденко Сергій
7.ЧИПБ Черкассы
1.Аврамов Денис
2.Гребінюк Владислав
3.Друзь Павло
4.Зідрашко Владислав
5.Іпієв Арсен
6.Новгородченко Віталій
7.Ручка Артем
8.Ситий Анатолій
9.Солончак Максим
10.Сопільняк Андрій
11.Суворов Євгеній
12.Чабанов Марк
13.Чорний Владислав
Тренер Гребенюк Олександр
8.Смела
9. «Нефтехимик» Кременчуг
1.Резников Виталий 1989
2.Семенов Дмитрий 2002
3.Широков Владимир 1984
4.Норец Александр 1989
5.Приморенный Артем 2002
6.Коваль Егор 2001
7.Борец Сергей 1987
8.Новак Александр 2003
9.Коваль Павел 1997
10.Бугаец Олег 1993
11.Нечесов Денис 1985
12.Мельников Александр 1985
13.Меркуров Михаил 2003
14.Хрокало Денис 1983
Тренер Хрокало Денис
Рук.Гордиенко А.С.
Обновлено (30.01.2020 21:53)